Fudbal

Raspored trećeg kruga Telekom prve fudbalske lige

by Ilija Kovačević | 14:03:2016 | 13:33:06


23. ko­lo

De­čić – Mor­nar
Gr­balj – Su­tje­ska
Lov­ćen – Bo­kelj
Iskra – Bu­duć­nost
Ze­ta – Ru­dar
Pe­tro­vac – Mla­dost

24. ko­lo

Mor­nar – Pe­tro­vac
Mla­dost – Ze­ta
Ru­dar – Iskra
Bu­duć­nost – Lov­ćen
Bo­kelj – Gr­balj
Su­tje­ska – De­čić

25. ko­lo

Su­tje­ska – Mor­nar
De­čić – Bo­kelj
Gr­balj – Bu­duć­nost
Lov­ćen – Ru­dar
Iskra – Mla­dost
Ze­ta – Pe­tro­vac

26. ko­lo

Mor­nar – Ze­ta
Pe­tro­vac – Iskra
Mla­dost – Lov­ćen
Ru­dar – Gr­balj
Bu­duć­nost – De­čić
Bo­kelj – Su­tje­ska

27. ko­lo

Bo­kelj – Mor­nar
Su­tje­ska – Bu­duć­nost
De­čić – Ru­dar
Gr­balj – Mla­dost
Lov­ćen – Pe­tro­vac
Iskra – Ze­ta

28. ko­lo

Mor­nar – Iskra
Ze­ta – Lov­ćen
Pe­tro­vac – Gr­balj
Mla­dost – De­čić
Ru­dar – Su­tje­ska
Bu­duć­nost – Bo­kelj

29. ko­lo

Bu­duć­nost – Mor­nar
Bo­kelj – Ru­dar 
Su­tje­ska – Mla­dost
De­čić – Pe­tro­vac
Gr­balj – Ze­ta
Lov­ćen – Iskra

30. ko­lo

Mor­nar – Lov­ćen
Iskra – Gr­balj
Ze­ta – De­čić
Pe­tro­vac – Su­tje­ska
Mla­dost – Bo­kelj
Ru­dar – Bu­duć­nost

31. ko­lo

Ru­dar – Mor­nar
Bu­duć­nost – Mla­dost
Bo­kelj – Pe­tro­vac
Su­tje­ska – Ze­ta
De­čić – Iskra
Gr­balj – Lov­ćen

32. ko­lo

Mor­nar – Gr­balj
Lov­ćen – De­čić
Iskra – Su­tje­ska
Ze­ta – Bo­kelj
Pe­tro­vac – Bu­duć­nost
Mla­dost – Ru­dar

33. ko­lo

Mla­dost – Mor­nar
Ru­dar – Pe­tro­vac
Bu­duć­nost – Ze­ta
Bo­kelj – Iskra
Su­tje­ska – Lov­ćen
De­čić – Gr­balj
 
Tabela poslije drugog kruga
 
1          Mladost           22        16        2          4          23        50
2          Rudar              22        11        7          4          10        40
3          Budućnost       22        10        6          6          12        36
4          Bokelj               22        10        5          7          11        35
5          Sutjeska           22         9          6          7          10       33
6          Dečić                22         8          5          9          -5        29
7          Grbalj               22         8          3          11        -7         27
8          Lovćen             22         6          8          8          1          26
9          Iskra                 22         6          7          9          -15      25
10        Zeta                 22         7          4          11        -6         25
11        Petrovac           22        7          3          12        -14       24
12        Mornar             22        4          4          14        -20       16